RojaDirecta Sports Live Streams

Watch Live Sports Streaming on Roja Directa Online!

10:00 Yenisey - Parma Perm

10:00 Isaro / Rungkat - Tabur / Houkes

10:00 World Championships, Winterberg

10:00 World Championships, Winterberg

10:00 German Open

10:00 Bahrain Grand Prix

10:00 Hungary (W) - Denmark (W)

10:00 Hume City - Port Melbourne

10:00 Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - New Taipei Kings

10:00 Lahore Qalandars - Peshawar Zalmi

10:00 Grange Thistle - Ipswich Knights

10:00 LIVS - Fakel

10:00 Ermak - Dynamo Junior

10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Kryvbas U19

10:15 Motorlet - Viktoria Plzen B

10:15 Pardubice B - Banik Sous

10:15 Pisek - Povltavska FA

10:15 Broadbeach United - Logan Lightning

10:30 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - Sokol Hostoun

10:30 Prepere - Hradec Kralove B

10:30 Sparta Kolin - Sokol Zivanice

10:30 Moreton City - Brisbane Roar U-21

10:45 World Cup, Aspen

10:45 RSU Merks (W) - Panevezys (W)

11:00 Partizan U18 - Barcelona U-18

11:00 Teplice B - Chlumec NC

11:00 Manisa - Besiktas

11:00 Ziraat Bankasy - Tursad

11:00 Kosovo U18 (W) - New Caledonia U18 (W)

11:00 LKS Lipetsk - Torpedo

11:00 Sib-Tranzit - Sinara

11:00 Vodnik - KPRF-2

11:00 Volga - Torpedo-2

11:00 Bryansk - Khors

11:00 Dizelist - Proton

11:00 HC Lipetsk - JHC Kristall

11:00 HC Sokol - Belgorod

11:00 Khimik Vs - Buran Voronezh

11:00 Metallurg - Yunison

11:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit

11:00 Obolon U19 - Dnipro-1 U19

11:00 Trencin (W) - Slovan Bratislava (W)

11:00 Sethu (W) - Odisha (W)

11:00 Balta (W) - Dobrodiy-Medical University-SHVSM (W)

11:15 Rain or Shine - Meralco Bolts

11:30 Bodrumspor - Eyupspor

11:30 Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu

11:30 Tristan Boyer - Geoffrey Blancaneaux

11:30 Dinamo-BNTU - Viten

11:30 World Championships, Winterberg

11:30 HPK U-20 - KalPa U-20

11:30 Bahrain Grand Prix

11:30 Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju

11:30 Ankaragucu - Istanbulspor

11:45 Etar - Lokomotiv Sofia

12:00 UNICS - Lokomotiv Kuban

12:00 Strade Bianche

12:00 Dziugas - Panevezys

12:00 Belstal - Dynamo-Olimpik

12:00 World Championships, Winterberg

12:00 World Cup, Lahti

12:00 Dnipro - BIPA

12:00 Alanya - Bigadic

12:00 Galatasaray - Develi

12:00 Inter Kashi - Rajasthan United

12:00 CSKA - Orenburg

12:00 Minai - Metalist 1925

12:00 KPRF - Ukhta

12:00 UD Leiria - Mafra

12:00 2024 World Championships

12:00 Championship League

12:00 MODO U20 - Linkoping U20

12:00 Oskarshamn U-20 - Vasteras U-20

12:00 Timra U20 - Orebro U20

12:00 Oleksandria U19 - Zoria U19

12:00 Bursa (W) - Nesibe Aydin (W)

12:00 Cluj-Napoca (W) - Olimpia Brasov (W)

12:00 PAOK (W) - PAS Giannina (W)

12:00 Cukurova (W) - Besiktas (W)

12:00 Ilbank (W) - Merinos (W)

12:00 Goztepe (W) - Bahcelievler (W)

12:10 Verbeek / Arends - Bortolotti / Martos Gornes

12:30 Germany (W) - France (W)

12:30 Salavat Yulaev - Traktor

12:30 Debrecen - Mezokovesd

12:30 TSU - Kutaisi

12:30 Malmo U20 - Mora U20

12:30 Kharkivski Sokoly - MBC-2-Niko

12:30 Atyrau-2 - Aktobe-2

12:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao Hainiu

12:45 Ilves (W) - KalPa (W)

13:00 Milan U18 - Maccabi T-A U18

13:00 Kolding - Hobro

13:00 Hanover 96 - Fortuna

13:00 Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern

13:00 Nuremberg - Braunschweig

13:00 Simulcast

13:00 TSKK - Minsk

13:00 Trelleborg - Helsingborg

13:00 Vaernamo - Halmstad

13:00 Akkus Bld - Hatay Bld

13:00 Bursa BBSK - Halkbank

13:00 Georgia - Romania

13:00 TuTo U-20 - Kettera U-20

13:00 United Kingdom U20 (W) - Mexico U20 (W)

13:00 Grand-Prix, Tashkent

13:00 UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948

13:00 Sencur - Rogaska

13:00 Gulbenes Buki/BJSS - Rigas Tehniska universitate

13:00 The Honda Classic

13:00 Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09

13:00 Zira - Turan Tovuz

13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Norilsk

13:00 TFT Skopje - Pelister

13:00 RFS - Riga

13:00 Leksand U20 - Lulea U20

13:00 Esenler Erokspor - Kapakli

13:00 Ryatuvalnik - Aurora

13:00 SumDU - Push Team-DTEU

13:00 Fenerbahce (W) - Bellona Kayseri (W)

13:00 Bodrum (W) - Mersin Gelisim (W)

13:00 Manchester City (W) - Everton (W)

13:00 Yenisey (W) - Lokomotiv K (W)

13:20 Almtuna U20 - Sodertalje U-20

13:30 World Cup, Holmenkollen

13:30 RPI-S - Salaspils

13:30 Turk Telekom - Galatasaray

13:30 Bristol City - Cardiff City

13:30 Huddersfield - Leeds Utd

13:30 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes

13:30 Levadia - Narva Trans

13:30 Dorking Wanderers - Chesterfield

13:30 Bursa Antspor (W) - Bogazici (W)

13:40 Struff / Griekspoor - Krajicek / Dodig

13:45 The New Saints - Cardiff Met Univ

14:00 Latvijas Universitate - Rapla

14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kocaelispor

14:00 1860 Munich - Ulm

14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Preussen Muenster

14:00 Halle - Dynamo Dresden

14:00 Luebeck - Saarbruecken

14:00 Simulcast

14:00 Waldhof - Regensburg

14:00 Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

14:00 Bu Yunchaokete - Matteo Gigante

14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Mazembe

14:00 Pyramids - Nouadhibou

14:00 Porsanger - Bossekop

14:00 Sweden (W) - Iceland (W)

14:00 HIFK U-20 - Pelicans U-20

14:00 Fribourg - Swiss Central Basket

14:00 UK Open

14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

14:00 Racing de Montevideo - Defensor Sporting

14:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad

14:00 Kristall - Novaya Generaziya

14:00 Eldense - Villarreal B

14:00 Brescia - Palermo

14:00 Suedtirol - Lecco

14:00 Ternana - Parma

14:00 Torres - Pescara

14:00 Snipers Bratislava - Mikulas Presov

14:00 Poprad U-20 - Trencin U-20

14:00 Rizespor - Kayserispor

14:00 Javor - Vojvodina

14:00 Brynas U20 - Skelleftea U-20

14:00 HV 71 U20 - Djurgarden U-20

14:00 Strade Bianche

14:00 Lions - Sharks

14:00 Ormanspor (W) - Emlak Konut (W)

14:00 PSV (W) - Fortuna Sittard (W)

14:00 Regina (W) - Bukovynka (W)

14:05 Kamil Majchrzak - Marco Trungelliti

14:10 Droguet / Perricard - Harrison / Willis

14:10 World Cup, Lahti

14:15 Levski Krumovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

14:30 World Championships, Winterberg

14:30 World Championships, Winterberg

14:30 Tarim Kredi Genclik - Anadolu

14:30 Dornbirn - Lafnitz

14:30 KSV 1919 - Bregenz

14:30 Liefering - St Poelten

14:30 Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Sokol Brozany

14:30 Jiskra Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur

14:30 Slovan Velvary - Slovan Liberec B

14:30 VRZ - Mercury-GTK

14:30 Arkas Spor - Spor Toto

14:30 Aizawl - TRAU

14:30 Kisvarda - ZTE

14:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Chornomorets

14:30 Krasnodar - Rubin

14:30 Vorskla - Veres

14:30 Dynamo Kiev U19 - ?????????? ?? 19

14:30 Geneve (W) - Arlesheim (W)

14:30 WTT Youth Contender Algiers

14:35 Al Nasr Dubai - Bani Yas

14:45 Jastrzebski Wegiel - LKPS Lublin

15:00 Beograd U-18 - Crvena Zvezda U18

15:00 B.93 - HB Koege

15:00 Soenderjyske - Vendsyssel

15:00 Psychiko - Milon

15:00 Mikhail Kukushkin - Martin Landaluce

15:00 Khimik Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

15:00 World Cup, Holmenkollen

15:00 Mostecti Lvi - Decin

15:00 Vyskov - Havirov

15:00 Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

15:00 Saburtalo - Telavi

15:00 Kiekko-Espoo - IPK

15:00 TPS - Tappara

15:00 Jablonec - Hradec Kralove

15:00 Karvina - Slovacko

15:00 Mlada-Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

15:00 Sigma - Bohemians

15:00 Toulouse - Castres Olympique

15:00 Uzbekistan U20 (W) - Guinea U20 (W)

15:00 Slaven - Lokomotiva Zagreb

15:00 Ak Bars - Avtomobilist

15:00 Dynamo Msk - Dinamo Mn

15:00 Lokomotiv - CSKA

15:00 Spartak M - Severstal

15:00 Paris - Saint-Etienne

15:00 Irbis Almaty - Astana 2

15:00 Nymburk - Decin

15:00 Spartak Pleven - Cherno More

15:00 Joniskio Delikatesas - Neptunas-Akvaservis

15:00 Jurbarkas-Karys - Vytis

15:00 Palangos Kursiai - Zalgiris 2

15:00 Silute - Kretinga

15:00 Vilkaviskio Perlas - Suduva-Mantinga

15:00 Vilniaus Perlas - Kauno Atletas

15:00 Islamabad United - Quetta Gladiators

15:00 Al Ahli Amman - Shabab Al-Aqaba

15:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan - Maan

15:00 Al-Khaleej - Al-Shabab Riyadh

15:00 Damac - Al-Ettifaq

15:00 Jazine - Zagreb

15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje

15:00 AKM - Toros

15:00 Granit - Arktika

15:00 JHC Ryazan VDV - Olimpiya

15:00 Feirense - Benfica B

15:00 Udinese - Salernitana

15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Minsk

15:00 Multi Esens - Eurofarm Pelister 2

15:00 Gazprom-Yugra - Zenit Kazan

15:00 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

15:00 Nybro Vikings - Sodertalje

15:00 Kocaeli - Igdir

15:00 In.IT - HIT Kiev

15:00 Self Made Basket - Prometey

15:00 Royal Challengers Bangalore (W) - Mumbai Indians (W)

15:00 Laguna-UOR (W) - OrelGu (W)

15:00 MosPolitekh (W) - Normanochka (W)

15:00 Laguna-UOR (W) - OryolGU-KPRF (W)

15:00 MosPolitekh (W) - Normanochka (W)

15:00 Graz (W) - Eisenerz/Trofaich (W)

15:00 Tulitsa (W) - Dynamo Metar (W)

15:00 Zarechye Odintsovo (W) - Uralochka-NTMK (W)

15:15 Haecken - Brommapojkarna

15:15 IFK Ostersund - Landskrona

15:15 Oestersund - Landskrona

15:15 Majadahonda - Barcelona

15:15 Frolunda - MODO

15:15 Linkoeping - HV71

15:15 Lulea - Rogle

15:30 Amyntas - Ermis Schimatari

15:30 Esperos - Aias Evosmou

15:30 Joris De Loore - Pierre-Hugues Herbert

15:30 Bochum - RB Leipzig

15:30 Darmstadt - Augsburg

15:30 Heidenheim - Eintracht

15:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia M

15:30 Simulcast

15:30 Union Berlin - Dortmund

15:30 Suriname U-20 - Turks and Caicos Islands U-20

15:30 Mazeikiai - Wolves

15:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Ciclista Olimpico

15:30 Sabah - Araz-Naxcivan

15:30 Osijek - Podstrana

15:30 Bozen - Sassari

15:30 1.FBC Trencin - Capitol

15:30 Goldcoast (W) - Winterthur (W)

15:30 WTT Youth Contender Tunis

16:00 Polva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda

16:00 Raasiku/Mistra - VHC Sviesa

16:00 World Championships, Winterberg

16:00 World Championships, Winterberg

16:00 Doxa Lefkadas - Megaridas

16:00 Eleftheroupoli - Charilaos Trikoupis

16:00 Iraklis - Koroivos Amaliadas

16:00 Ugo Humbert - Alexandr Bublik

16:00 Okhrana-Dinamo - Dorojnik

16:00 Belarus U18 - Sobol

16:00 Yastreby - Progress

16:00 Buyukcekmece - Cagdas Bodrumspor

16:00 Lierse - Francs Borains

16:00 Kryvbas - Cherkaski Mavpy

16:00 Glentoran - Ballyclare Comrades

16:00 Larne - Newington

16:00 Birmingham City - Southampton

16:00 Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers

16:00 Millwall - Watford

16:00 Norwich City - Sunderland

16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town

16:00 Preston - Hull City

16:00 Rotherham Utd - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough

16:00 Swansea City - Blackburn

16:00 Leeds Rhinos - Catalans Dragons

16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali

16:00 Elva - Tartu Welco

16:00 Harju - Viimsi

16:00 Denmark (W) - Poland (W)

16:00 Hermes - FPS

16:00 HPK - Jyvaskyla

16:00 Ilves - KalPa

16:00 Jukurit - Saipa

16:00 K-Vantaa - Jokerit

16:00 Karpat - HIFK

16:00 Kettera - TuTo

16:00 KeuPa - Koovee

16:00 KooKoo - Assat

16:00 LeKi - Riemu

16:00 Pelicans - Lukko

16:00 Titaanit - Muik

16:00 Virkia - SaPKo

16:00 Bahrain Grand Prix

16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge Utd

16:00 Carlisle Utd - Reading

16:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion

16:00 Derby County - Port Vale

16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic

16:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers

16:00 Lincoln City - Stevenage

16:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic

16:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City

16:00 Portsmouth - Oxford Utd

16:00 Queen of the South - Stirling Albion

16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool

16:00 Wycombe - Barnsley

16:00 Bradford City - Notts County

16:00 Colchester Utd - Stockport

16:00 Crawley Town - Barrow

16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe

16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers

16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town

16:00 Salford City - Gillingham

16:00 Swindon - Harrogate Town

16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United

16:00 Walsall - Doncaster Rovers

16:00 Wrexham - Accrington Stanley

16:00 Hermannstadt - Otelul Galati

16:00 1? Dezembro - Sporting B

16:00 Amora - Oliveira Hospital

16:00 Caldas - Pero Pinheiro

16:00 Lusitania - Felgueiras

16:00 Strasbourg - Roanne

16:00 Mladost (W) - Bekescsabai (W)

16:00 Stavanger - Sparta

16:00 Brentford - Chelsea

16:00 Everton - West Ham United

16:00 Fulham - Brighton

16:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton

16:00 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool

16:00 Simulcast

16:00 Tottenham - Crystal Palace

16:00 Dundee - Kilmarnock

16:00 Hibernian - Ross County

16:00 Rangers - Motherwell

16:00 St Johnstone - Livingston

16:00 St Mirren - Aberdeen

16:00 Cercle Brugge - Mechelen

16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen`s Park

16:00 Dunfermline - Ayr United

16:00 Greenock Morton - Inverness

16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United

16:00 San Lazzaro - Verdeazzurro

16:00 Florko Kosice - ATU Kosice

16:00 Nizna - Zahorska Bystrica

16:00 Vardar - Kozuv

16:00 Backa Topola - Crvena Zvezda

16:00 Vive Kielce - MMTS Kwidzyn

16:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk - Piotrkow Trybunalski

16:00 Degerleme - Sertas Spor

16:00 Istanbul Basket - Akhisar

16:00 Leeds (W) - Cardiff (W)

16:00 Benetton - Glasgow Warriors

16:00 ASK/LSPA - MSG

16:00 Riva (W) - Baden (W)

16:00 Troistorrents (W) - Helios (W)

16:00 Famalicao (W) - Torreense (W)

16:00 Valadares Gaia (W) - Ouriense (W)

16:00 Vilaverdense (W) - Damaiense (W)

16:00 Atom Kursk (W) - Sparta (W)

16:00 Omladinac (W) - ZOK UB (W)

16:00 Rzeszow (W) - Stal Mielec (W)

16:05 World Cup, Lahti

16:05 Blue Bulls - Stormers

16:15 Netherlands - Poland

16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz

16:15 Espanyol - Huesca

16:15 Racing de Ferrol - Racing

16:15 Juventus U-23 - Gubbio

16:15 Fermana - Olbia

16:15 Vis Pesaro - Pontedera

16:20 Rytas Vilnius - Juventus

16:30 RW Essen - Unterhaching

16:30 Switzerland (W) - Hungary (W)

16:30 Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar

16:30 Moreirense - Rio Ave

16:30 Fribourg Olympic - Monthey-Chablais

16:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes - Vevey Riviera

16:30 Spinelli Massagno - Nyon

16:30 Frolunda U-20 - Farjestad U20

16:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

17:00 Hapoel T-A U18 - Partizan U18

17:00 VEF Riga - Prometey

17:00 Viljandi - Granitas Kaunas

17:00 Skriveri - Latgols

17:00 Sakaryaspor - Manisa

17:00 Duga (W) - Cinkarna Celje (W)

17:00 Arthur Rinderknech - Otto Virtanen

17:00 Simba SC - Jwaneng Galaxy

17:00 WAC - ASEC Mimosas

17:00 Dzialdowo - Wels

17:00 Hodonin - Sumperk

17:00 Pisek - Kralupy

17:00 Pribram - Vrchlabi

17:00 Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Novy-Jicin

17:00 Technika Brno - Opava

17:00 Torpedo Kt - Samtredia

17:00 Dzialdowo - Wels

17:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Lyon

17:00 Oyonnax - Montpellier

17:00 Simulcast

17:00 Stade Francais - Section Paloise

17:00 Toulon - Perpignan

17:00 Panter Tallinn - Prizma

17:00 Athletic Constanta - Cluj-Napoca

17:00 Laguna - Focsani

17:00 Targu Jiu - Craiova

17:00 Valcea - Timisoara

17:00 Reims - Lille

17:00 Eduard Vartanyan - Damir Ismagulov

17:00 Academic Plovdiv - Levski

17:00 Shumen - Minyor Pernik

17:00 Yambol - Beroe

17:00 Allschwil - ULR Basket

17:00 Bosna Royal - Borac

17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Alkar

17:00 Akhmat - Ural

17:00 Kolos - Rukh

17:00 Lions de Geneve - Lugano Tigers

17:00 Union Neuchatel - Starwings Basel

17:00 Gabbiano Mantova - Smartsystem Fano

17:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahce

17:00 Skopje 2020 - Vardar Negotino

17:00 Banska Bystrica - Kosice

17:00 Dunajska Streda - Zilina

17:00 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova

17:00 Skalica - Trencin

17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava

17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce

17:00 Fenerbahce Koleji - Final Genchlik

17:00 Skriveri - Latgols

17:00 Rapid Bucuresti (W) - Municipal Targoviste (W)

17:00 Slavia Prague (W) - USK Praha (W)

17:00 Zrinjski (W) - Mladi Krajisnik (W)

17:00 Alcobendas (W) - JAV Olimpico (W)

17:00 Bisamberg (W) - Hochst (W)

17:00 Emeve Lugo (W) - Avarca de Menorca (W)

17:00 Haro Rioja (W) - Socuellamos (W)

17:00 Heidelberg (W) - Sant Cugat (W)

17:00 La Laguna (W) - Santa Cruz (W)

17:00 Sayre Mayser (W) - Esquimo Dos Hermanas (W)

17:00 TI-Volley (W) - Hartberg (W)

17:10 Hajduk - Istra 1961

17:15 Al Wahda - Al Jazira

17:15 FIA WEC, Qatar

17:30 Chomutov - Slovan Ustecti Lvi

17:30 Velke Mezirici - Valasske Mezirici

17:30 Slask Wroclaw - Widzew Lodz

17:30 Pyry - JHT

17:30 Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

17:30 NH Ostrava - Slavia Praha

17:30 USK Praha - Pardubice

17:30 Start Lublin - Wilki Morskie

17:30 Al-Hussein - Al-Salt

17:30 Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod

17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina

17:30 Zenit - Spartak M

17:30 Gorica - Metkovic

17:30 Maribor - Domzale

17:30 Zilina - Detva

17:30 Pully (W) - Alte Kanti Aarau (W)

17:30 Sion (W) - Lausanne (W)

17:45 PAOK - AEK

17:50 Lido Bratislava - AS Trencin

18:00 Boston Terriers - Holy Cross Crusaders

18:00 DePaul Blue Demons - Butler Bulldogs

18:00 Florida Atlantic Owls - Tulane Green Wave

18:00 Georgia Yellow Jackets - Florida Seminoles

18:00 Lehigh Mountain Hawks - Colgate Raiders

18:00 Providence Friars - Villanova Wildcats

18:00 South Carolina Gamecocks - Florida Gators

18:00 Mykonoy - Papagou

18:00 Malaga - Bilbao

18:00 Manresa - Murcia

18:00 World Cup, Aspen

18:00 Ittihad Tanger - ASFAR

18:00 TSV Hartberg - Sokol Wien

18:00 Tarnobrzeg (W) - Linz AG Froschberg (W)

18:00 Warta Zawiercie - Verva Warszawa

18:00 Cheb - Kobra Praha

18:00 Tabor Sezana - Letnany

18:00 Flora U-21 - Paide U-21

18:00 Ukraine (W) - Israel (W)

18:00 Brno - Plzen

18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Karvina

18:00 Hranice - Dukla Praha

18:00 Koprivnice - Jicin

18:00 Lovosice - Malomerice

18:00 Nove Veseli - Zubri

18:00 Pardubice - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 Derry - Dublin

18:00 Dynamic - Sloga

18:00 Varzim - Alverca

18:00 Brno - Kolin

18:00 Orlovik - Spars Sarajevo

18:00 Ismaily - Baladiyet El Mahalla

18:00 Osijek - Krizevci

18:00 Varazdin - Zagreb

18:00 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Fateh

18:00 Monza - Roma

18:00 Chiaravalle - Lanzara

18:00 Cologne - Campus Italia

18:00 Ohrid - EuroNickel

18:00 Servette - St Gallen

18:00 Stade Ls Ouchy - Grasshopper

18:00 Butel Skopje - Tikves

18:00 Golden Art - Kumanovo

18:00 CSKA Sofia - Beroe 2016

18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Metaloplastika

18:00 Dinamo Pancevo - Partizan

18:00 Legionowo - Gwardia Opole

18:00 Obilic - Dubocica

18:00 Radnicki - RK Ub

18:00 Vojvodina - Proleter

18:00 Vranje - Jugovic

18:00 Leksand - Malmoe

18:00 Oerebro - Vaxjo Lakers

18:00 Oskarshamn - Farjestad

18:00 Timra - Skelleftea

18:00 Vasteras - Djurgarden

18:00 Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson

18:00 Manchester (W) - Strathclyde (W)

18:00 Orlovi (W) - Leotar 03 (W)

18:00 Partizanske (W) - Pruske (W)

18:00 Spisska Nova Ves (W) - Hurikan Bratislava (W)

18:00 Braga (W) - Vitoria Guimaraes (W)

18:05 Connacht - Scarlets

18:15 Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

18:15 SVNS Los Angeles

18:30 St Joseph`s Hawks - Fordham Rams

18:30 Castelo Maia - Benfica

18:30 Bamberg - Tubingen

18:30 Mitteldeutscher - Rostock

18:30 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

18:30 Risuty - Benatky

18:30 Salford Red Devils - Hull Kingston Rovers

18:30 Varese - Feltreghiaccio

18:30 Le Portel - Elan Chalon

18:30 Metropolitans 92 - Nancy

18:30 Saint-Quentin - Gravelines-Dunkerque

18:30 Carolina - Winnipeg

18:30 Luton Town - Aston Villa

18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva

18:30 Moslavina - Rudar

18:30 Getafe - Las Palmas

18:30 Speyer - Ehingen

18:30 Real Oviedo - Levante

18:30 Camerano - Romagna

18:30 Lions Teramo - Cus Palermo

18:30 Pressano - Carpi

18:30 Atalanta U-23 - Novara

18:30 Arezzo - Ancona-Matelica

18:30 Brindisi - ACR Messina

18:30 Pro Vercelli - Mantova

18:30 Triestina - Legnago Salus

18:30 Partizan - Zeleznicar Pancevo

18:30 Conqueridor Valencia - Guaguas

18:30 Teruel - Melilla

18:30 Linz-Steg (W) - Salzburg (W)

18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk

18:45 Pergine - Como

18:45 Diosgyor VTK - Puskas

19:00 Barcelona U-18 - Beograd U-18

19:00 Baylor Bears - Kansas

19:00 Central Connecticut State - Stonehill Skyhawks

19:00 Eastern Michigan Eagles - Miami RedHawks

19:00 Elon Phoenix - Monmouth Hawks

19:00 FMP - Borac

19:00 Temple Owls - Tulsa Golden Hurricane

19:00 VMI Keydets - Wofford Terriers

19:00 Wisconsin Badgers - Illinois Fighting Illini

19:00 Panionios - Panerythraikos

19:00 Kiel - Balingen/W

19:00 Wetzlar - Flensburg

19:00 Aich/Dob - Graz

19:00 Waldviertel - Ried

19:00 Capivariano - Linense

19:00 Noroeste - Sao Bento

19:00 Primavera - Monte Azul

19:00 Rio Claro - Juventus SP

19:00 Sao Jose - Portuguesa Santista

19:00 ????? ?????? - Bragantino II

19:00 Desportivo Brasil-SP - Uniao Sao Joao

19:00 Sao Caetano - Marilia

19:00 Uniao Suzano - RB Brasil

19:00 America SP - Vocem

19:00 Jabaquara - Joseense-SP

19:00 Rio-Branco-SP - Nacional-SP

19:00 SKA Brasil - Penapolense

19:00 Taquaritinga - XV de Jau

19:00 Belgium - Germany

19:00 German Championship

19:00 Farul - CFR Cluj

19:00 Helios Suns - Sentjur

19:00 Annecy - Quevilly

19:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes

19:00 Bastia - Grenoble

19:00 Dunkerque - Concarneau

19:00 Guingamp - Troyes

19:00 Laval - Amiens

19:00 Pau - Caen

19:00 Rodez - Bordeaux

19:00 Posusje - Promo

19:00 Porec - Nexe

19:00 Estoril Praia - Guimaraes

19:00 Bernau - Cologne

19:00 Mushuc Runa - Libertad

19:00 Brixen - Cingoli

19:00 Conversano - Merano

19:00 Eppan - Albatro

19:00 Junior Fasano - Pallamano Rubiera

19:00 Trieste - Cassano Magnago

19:00 Cair 2030 - Gostivar

19:00 Palma - Emeve

19:00 Petrer - Manacor

19:00 Surrey (W) - Saracens (W)

19:00 Pumas (W) - Tijuana (W)

19:00 Escola DC Gondomar (W) - Atletico CP (W)

19:00 Feijo (W) - Sporting (W)

19:00 Novasemente (W) - Aguias Santa Marta (W)

19:00 Povoense (W) - Academica (W)

19:00 Tebosa (W) - Benfica (W)

19:00 ATSC Wildcats (W) - Sokol Post (W)

19:00 Bydgoszcz (W) - MKS Kalisz (W)

19:00 Jedinstvo (W) - Spartak Subotica (W)

19:00 Klek (W) - Radnicki Beograd (W)

19:00 Sremska Mitrovica (W) - Indjija (W)

19:00 Zeleznicar (W) - Tent Obrenovac (W)

19:02 Cobras - Selknam

19:05 Baltimore - NY Yankees

19:05 Boston - Washington

19:05 Detroit - Pittsburgh

19:05 Houston - Saint-Louis

19:05 Philadelphia - Minnesota

19:05 Tampa Bay - Boston

19:07 Toronto - Atlanta

19:10 Miami - NY Mets

19:15 Sporting Cristal - Atletico Grau

19:30 Kentucky Wildcats - Arkansas Razorbacks

19:30 Hypo Tyrol - Amstetten

19:30 Glacis United - St Josephs

19:30 Cedevita Junior - Zabok

19:30 Sibenik - Cibona

19:30 Crikvenica - Marsonia

19:30 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano - OmiFer Palmi

19:30 Championship League

19:30 Partizan - Nis

19:30 DSK Brandys (W) - Slovanka (W)

19:30 Kozara (W) - Play Off (W)

19:30 Wickmayer (W) / Mihalikova (W) - Gadecki (W) / Nicholls (W)

19:45 Ambri Piotta - Fribourg

19:45 Berne - Lausanne

19:45 Biel - PV Lugano

19:45 Davos - ZSC Lions

19:45 Langnau - Kloten

19:45 Rapperswil-Jona - Ajoie

19:45 Zug - Geneva

20:00 American Eagles - Navy Midshipmen

20:00 Arizona Wildcats - Oregon Ducks

20:00 Ball State Cardinals - Western Michigan Broncos

20:00 Binghamton Bearcats - New Hampshire Wildcats

20:00 Buffalo Bulls - Toledo Rockets

20:00 Charleston Cougars - Hofstra Pride

20:00 Chattanooga Mocs - Western Carolina Catamounts

20:00 Furman Paladins - Mercer Bears

20:00 George Mason Patriots - Duquesne Dukes

20:00 La Salle Explorers - George Washington Colonials

20:00 ND Fighting Hawks - South Dakota Coyotes

20:00 North Dakota Bison - South Dakota Jackrabbits

20:00 Presbyterian Blue Hose - Charleston Southern Buccaneers

20:00 Radford Highlanders - UNC Asheville Bulldogs

20:00 Sacred Heart Pioneers - Merrimack Warriors

20:00 Texas Longhorns - Oklahoma Cowboys

20:00 UNC Wilmington Seahawks - Towson Tigers

20:00 William and Mary Tribe - Hampton Pirates

20:00 Winthrop Eagles - Gardner-Webb

20:00 RS Zemamra - HUSA

20:00 Chemnitz - Ulm

20:00 Rasta Vechta - Ludwigsburg

20:00 ES Tunis - Al Hilal Omdurman

20:00 Petro de Luanda - Etoile du Sahel

20:00 Audax Rio - Sampaio Correa RJ

20:00 Flamengo-RJ - Madureira

20:00 Londrina - Athletico-PR

20:00 Corinthians - Santo Andre

20:00 Audax Sao Paulo - Uniao Barbarense

20:00 Deinze - Anderlecht II

20:00 Lommel - Liege

20:00 Antigua & Barbuda U-20 - Salvador U-20

20:00 Legia Warsaw - Pogon Szczecin

20:00 Vitesse - Twente

20:00 Asnieres sur Seine - Rouen

20:00 Kaltern - Valdifiemme

20:00 Covilha - Atletico Lisbon

20:00 Minnesota Utd - Columbus Crew

20:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

20:00 Pennzoil 400

20:00 UK Open

20:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Siroki

20:00 The Strongest - Real Tomayapo

20:00 Universidad Central - Zamora

20:00 Molteno - Haenna

20:00 Limoges Hand 87 - Saint-Raphael

20:00 Cisneros Alter - Almeria

20:00 Montes Claros America - Minas

20:00 London (W) - Loughborough (W)

20:00 Bourges (W) - Roche Vendee (W)

20:00 2024 World Championships

20:30 Creighton Bluejays - Marquette Golden Eagles

20:30 Davidson Wildcats - Massachusetts Minutemen

20:30 Karlsruhe - Greuther Fuerth

20:30 Gummersbach - Magdeburg

20:30 Atletico-MG - Ipatinga

20:30 CA Patrocinense - Pouso Alegre

20:30 Democrata GV - Villa Nova

20:30 Alleghe - Eppan

20:30 Reggiana - Trento

20:30 Basel - Lausanne

20:30 Newcastle Eagles (W) - Nottingham Wildcats (W)

20:30 Casalmaggiore (W) - Conegliano (W)

20:30 Mulhouse (W) - Nantes (W)

20:35 Cardiff - Leinster

20:35 Ulster - Dragons

20:40 UFC Fight Night

20:45 Joventut - Breogan

20:45 Tenerife - Granada

20:45 World Cup, Aspen

20:45 Standard Liege - Gent

20:45 Torino - Fiorentina

20:45 Benevento - Foggia

20:45 Crotone - Giugliano

20:45 Perugia - Recanatese

20:45 Sorrento - Potenza

20:50 Pennzoil 400

21:00 Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta

21:00 Samford Bulldogs - Citadel Bulldogs

21:00 SMU Mustangs - UTSA Roadrunners

21:00 Vermont Catamounts - UMass Lowell

21:00 Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers

21:00 Taubate - Velo Clube

21:00 Catanduva - Sertaozinho

21:00 Lemense - EC Sao Bernardo

21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar

21:00 Sarmiento - Union de Santa Fe

21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ

21:00 Clermont - Marseille

21:00 JL Bourg - Le Mans

21:00 Connecticut Huskies - Northeastern Huskies

21:00 Detroit - Florida

21:00 Danubio - River Plate M

21:00 River Plate M - Danubio

21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid RM

21:00 Agropecuario - Gimnasia de Jujuy

21:00 All Boys - Guemes

21:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Almagro

21:00 Tristan Suarez - Alvarado

21:00 Burgos - Cartagena

21:00 Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

21:00 Manitoba Moose - Texas Stars

21:00 Bergamo (W) - Pinerolo (W)

21:00 Anhelina Kalinina (W) - Wang Xiyu (W)

21:00 Perez (W) / Melichar (W) - Siniakova (W) / Hunter (W)

21:05 Bordeaux Begles - Racing 92

21:05 Cleveland - Kansas City

21:05 LA Dodgers - Chi Cubs

21:05 San Francisco - San Diego

21:05 Texas - Chi White Sox

21:10 Paulistano - Corinthians

21:10 Colorado - Cincinnati

21:10 LA Angels - Arizona

21:10 Milwaukee - LA Dodgers

21:10 Seattle - Oakland

21:15 Minnesota Golden Gophers - Penn Nittany Lions

21:30 Kent Golden Flashes - Central Michigan Chippewas

21:30 Morehead State Eagles - Lindenwood Lions

21:30 Southern Jaguars - Bethune Cookman Wildcats

21:30 Vanderbilt Commodores - LSU Tigers

21:30 Braga - Estrela

21:30 Aucas - Orense

21:30 Jaca - Urdin

21:45 Comerciantes Unidos - Melgar

21:59 NOLA Gold - Old Glory DC

22:00 Albany Great Danes - Maine Black Bears

22:00 Auburn Tigers - Missisipi Bulldogs

22:00 Bryant-Bulldogs - NJIT Highlanders

22:00 Campbell Fighting Camels - North Carolina Aggies

22:00 Charlotte 49ers - South Florida Bulls

22:00 Colorado Rams - Wyoming Cowboys

22:00 Coppin State Eagles - NC Central Eagles

22:00 Delaware Hornets - Norfolk Spartans

22:00 Drexel Dragons - Northeastern Huskies

22:00 East Tennessee Buccaneers - UNC Greensboro Spartans

22:00 Little Rock Trojans - Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles

22:00 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks - Howard Bison

22:00 North Carolina Tar Heels - NC Wolfpack

22:00 Northwestern Demons - Lamar Cardinals

22:00 Rhode Island Rams - St Louis Billikens

22:00 Saint Francis Red Flash - Le Moyne Dolphins

22:00 Stony Brook Seawolves - Delaware Blue Hens

22:00 UCF Knights - Iowa Cyclones

22:00 Utah Valley Wolverines - Texas Arlington Mavericks

22:00 Washington Huskies - USC Trojans

22:00 Weber State Wildcats - NA Lumberjacks

22:00 Corentin Moutet - Alejandro Tabilo

22:00 Portuguesa SP - Mirassol

22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Armada BLB

22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - Kingston Frontenacs

22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts

22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Charlottetown Islanders

22:00 Motor City Cruise - Westchester

22:00 Matagalpa - Export Sebaco

22:00 Seattle Kraken - Edmonton

22:00 Alianza - Santa Fe

22:00 Millonarios - La Equidad

22:00 Everton VM - O`Higgins

22:00 Grecia - Municipal Liberia

22:00 O`Higgins - Everton VM

22:00 Palestino - Universidad Catolica

22:00 Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Shamil Gaziev

22:00 Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch

22:00 Nola Gold - Old Glory DC

22:30 Houston Baptist Huskies - Texas Commerce Lions

22:30 Longwood Lancers - High Point Panthers

22:30 Morehead State Eagles - South Carolina Bulldogs

22:30 Morgan Bears - South Carolina Bulldogs

22:30 Texas Corpus Christi - Southeastern Louisiana Lions

22:30 UT Martin Skyhawks - Tennessee State Tigers

22:30 Wagner Seahawks - Fairleigh Dickinson Knights

22:30 Western Illinois Leathernecks - SIU Edwardsville Cougars

22:30 Inter Miami - Orlando City

22:30 Canterbury Kings - Wellington Firebirds

22:30 Northern Districts - Central Stags

22:30 Otago Volts - Auckland Aces

22:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar

22:30 SESC RJ (W) - Praia Clube (W)

22:30 Emma Navarro (W) - Katie Boulter (W)

22:30 Yue Yuan (W) - Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (W)

22:45 Angostura - Portuguesa

23:00 Alabama Bulldogs - Alabama State Hornets

23:00 Eastern Washington Eagles - Montana Bobcats

23:00 Grambling Tigers - Florida A&M Rattlers

23:00 Idaho Vandals - Montana Grizzlies

23:00 Jacksonville Gamecocks - New Mexico Aggies

23:00 Loyola Maryland Greyhounds - Army Black Knights

23:00 McNeese Cowboys - Nicholls Colonels

23:00 Miami - Utah

23:00 Sacramento Hornets - Portland Vikings

23:00 Oeste - Ferroviaria

23:00 Bandeirante - Votuporanguense

23:00 Itapirense - Matonense

23:00 Barretos - Francana

23:00 Gremio Sao-Carlense U20 - Independente Limeira

23:00 Aruba U-20 - Barbados U-20

23:00 Belize U-20 - Anguilla U-20

23:00 Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield

23:00 Raptors - Dinos

23:00 The LiUNA

23:00 Ohio Buckeyes - Penn Nittany Lions

23:00 New Zealand - Australia

23:15 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors

23:15 Brown de Adrogue - Defensores Belgrano

23:30 Northwestern Wildcats - Iowa Hawkeyes

23:30 Virginia Tech Hokies - Wake Forest Demon Deacons

23:30 Pedro Martinez - Sebastian Baez

23:30 Blumenau - Araguari

00:00 Akron Zips - Northern Illinois Huskies

00:00 Boston Eagles - Pittsburgh Panthers

00:00 Brown Bears - Dartmouth Big Green

00:00 Cleveland State Vikings - IUPUI Jaguars

00:00 Duke Blue Devils - Virginia Cavaliers

00:00 FIU Panthers - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

00:00 Georgia Bulldogs - Texas Aggies

00:00 Incarnate Word Cardinals - New Orleans Privateers

00:00 Milwaukee Panthers - Green Bay Phoenix

00:00 Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Detroit Mercy Titans

00:00 Richmond Spiders - Virginia Rams

00:00 Texas Southern Tigers - Jackson Tigers

00:00 West Virginia Mountaineers - Texas Tech Red Raiders

00:00 Inter de Limeira - Ituano

00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles

00:00 Toluca - UANL

00:00 Union Santa Fe - Quimsa

00:00 Massachusetts Minutemen - UMass Lowell

00:00 Nashville - Colorado

00:00 Saint-Louis - Minnesota

00:00 Nacional M - Montevideo Wanderers

00:00 CD Cuenca - Emelec

00:00 Jessica Pegula (W) - Marta Kostyuk (W)

00:00 Kalashnikova (W) / Kichenok (W) - Kawa (W) / Schoofs (W)

00:02 Dogos - Yacare

00:05 Cancun - Atletico La Paz

00:05 Canisius Golden Griffins - Mercyhurst Lakers

00:05 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Charlotte Checkers

00:07 Michigan Tech Huskies - St Thomas Tommies

00:07 Northern Michigan Wildcats - Bowling Green Falcons

00:10 Deportivo Pereira - America de Cali

00:30 Arkansas-Pine Lions - Mississippi Delta Devils

00:30 Prairie View Panthers - Alcorn Braves

00:30 Nublense - Audax Italiano

00:30 Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido

01:00 Bucknell Bison - Lafayette Leopards

01:00 Cincinnati Bearcats - Kansas Wildcats

01:00 Liberty Flames - UTEP Miners

01:00 Penn Quakers - Columbia Lions

01:00 Princeton Tigers - Cornell Big Red

01:00 Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons - Robert Morris Colonials

01:00 Santa Clara - San Francisco Dons

01:00 Washington Cougars - UCLA Bruins

01:00 Wichita State Shockers - Rice Owls

01:00 Wright Raiders - Northern Kentucky Norse

01:00 Yale Bulldogs - Harvard Crimson

01:00 Luz / Soto - Tabilo / Barrios

01:00 Flint Firebirds - London Knights

01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Saginaw Spirit

01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Sagueneens

01:00 Canada (W) - Costa Rica (W)

01:00 Wisconsin Herd - Maine Celtics

01:00 Cesar Vallejo - Cusco

01:00 Obera - San Lorenzo

01:00 Regatas - Riachuelo

01:00 Arizona Sun Devils - LIU Sharks

01:00 Bentley Falcons - Robert Morris Colonials

01:00 Cornell Big Red - RPI Engineers

01:00 Dartmouth Big Green - Yale Bulldogs

01:00 Harvard Crimson - Brown Bears

01:00 Niagara Purple Eagles - Army Black Knights

01:00 Princeton Tigers - Clarkson Golden Knights

01:00 Quinnipiac Bobcats - St Lawrence Saints

01:00 St Cloud State Huskies - Denver Pioneers

01:00 Buffalo - Vegas

01:00 Philadelphia - Ottawa

01:00 Tampa Bay - Montreal

01:00 Toronto - Rangers

01:00 Guabira - Always Ready

01:00 Montes Claros America - Minas

01:00 Belleville Senators - Rochester Americans

01:00 Grand Rapids Griffins - Rockford IceHogs

01:00 Hershey Bears - Utica Comets

01:00 Minas (W) - Fluminense (W)

01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals

01:05 Miami RedHawks - Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks

01:05 Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Bridgeport Islanders

01:05 Springfield Thunderbirds - Laval Rocket

01:07 Augustana Vikings - Alaska Nanooks

01:07 Bemidji State Beavers - Minnesota State Mavericks

01:07 North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Western Michigan Broncos

01:30 Georgetown Hoyas - Xavier Musketeers

01:30 Gonzalez / Skupski - Nys / Zielinski

01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs

01:30 Talleres de Cordoba - River Plate

01:30 Vancouver - Charlotte

01:30 Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears

01:30 NY Islanders - Boston

01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo La Guaira

01:30 Pegula (W) / Krawczyk (W) - Eikeri (W) / Guo (W)

01:45 Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Clemson Tigers

02:00 Alabama Crimson Tide - Tennessee Volunteers

02:00 Boise Broncos - New Mexico Lobos

02:00 Cal Northridge Matadors - San Diego Tritons

02:00 California Lancers - UTRGV

02:00 Idaho State Bengals - Northern Colorado Bears

02:00 Louisville Cardinals - Syracuse Orange

02:00 Memphis - Portland

02:00 Oklahoma Sooners - Houston Cougars

02:00 Portland Pilots - Loyola Marymount Lions

02:00 Purdue Boilermakers - Michigan Spartans

02:00 Riverside Highlanders - Hawaii Rainbow Warriors

02:00 Sam Houston Bearkats - MT Blue Raiders

02:00 St Thomas Tommies - Denver Pioneers

02:00 Otabek Kholmatov - Raymond Ford

02:00 Brandon Wheat Kings - Saskatoon Blades

02:00 Prince Albert Raiders - Lethbridge Hurricanes

02:00 Curacao U-20 - Guatemala U-20

02:00 Nicaragua U-20 - Cuba U-20

02:00 Stockton Kings - Salt Lake City Stars

02:00 Pachuca - Juarez

02:00 Riachuelo - Zarate

02:00 Caudillos - Jefes

02:00 Colorado Tigers - Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs

02:00 Chicago - Columbus

02:00 Dallas - San Jose

02:00 Houston SaberCats - Utah Warriors

02:00 Houston Sabercats - Utah Warriors

02:05 Cruz Azul - Guadalajara

02:06 Mazatlan (W) - UANL (W)

02:20 Atletico Junior - Atletico Nacional

02:30 LA Lakers - Denver

02:30 Missouri Tigers - Ole Miss Rebels

02:30 Southern Indiana Eagles - Missouri Redhawks

02:30 Southern Utah Thunderbirds - Tarleton Texans

02:30 Texas Legends - South Bay Lakers

02:30 Chicago Fire - Cincinnati

02:30 Dallas - Montreal

02:30 Houston Dynamo - NY Red Bulls

02:30 Kansas City - Philadelphia

02:30 St. Louis City - New York City

02:30 Minnesota Golden Gophers - Michigan Wolverines

03:00 BYU Cougars - TCU Horned Frogs

03:00 Cal Fullerton Titans - Santa Barbara Gauchos

03:00 Phoenix - Houston

03:00 Phoenix - Houston Cougars

03:00 Utah Tech Trailblazers - ACU Wildcats

03:00 Utah Utes - California Golden Bears

03:00 Fight Night Prospect

03:00 Edmonton Oil Kings - Swift Current Broncos

03:00 Kamloops Blazers - Vancouver Giants

03:00 Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals

03:00 Prince George Cougars - Spokane Chiefs

03:00 Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen

03:00 Xelaju MC - Coban Imperial

03:00 Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Spartans

03:00 Perez Zeledon - Guanacasteca

03:00 San Jose Barracuda - Coachella Valley

03:05 Everett Silvertips - Regina Pats

03:05 Seattle Thunderbirds - Moose Jaw Warriors

03:05 Tri-City Americans - Kelowna Rockets

03:30 Sea Eagles - Rabbitohs

03:30 Colorado Rapids - Nashville

Today, in the modern era nothing is impossible to people. Now a day, people belongs to any corner of this vast planet can get each and every event such as every single sports inside their home and watch and enjoy those sports completely as the sports ground with all of the family members and friends. With the help of a high speed internet connection, all the people can spend their leisure time as a sports lover easily at their home. If the sports fans want to watch games like football, cricket, hockey, baseball, badminton, tennis, basketball or any other sports, then it is not a great matter of fact today. It is also true that fans are not stop to only watching what's going on their local television channels but with the help of internet they can select plenty of live games on their computer. We all know that there are many websites there which provide numerous games to watch live, completely for free of cost. Tell, is it not a superb thing to us?

If any of the viewer get frustrated while misses their hot favorite continuous interesting sports live shows and live sports because of their busy work schedule or for any other causes. As an example, at the time of bad weather conditions, the satellite dish signals are looks very dull but if you have the opportunity to watch any sports live such as RojaDirecta on your computer, then you could not face any type of problem at any situation. You can watch live football RojaDirecta easily at your portable, mobile device. You can easily watch any kind of sports of any part of the world, at your business trip or even at your own office during the pact schedule with the help of internet. How long you have the Internet connection on your PC or on any type of device and then you can easily see plenty of live channels throughout any part of a day.

Access today to live sports streaming services provided by several satellite providers or official TV channels from internet. They will offer you live or real time watching services containing many interesting, enjoyable and superb sports events any time anywhere. Maximum of them are provide this kind of services for free or at a minimum cost. If you are an occasional viewer then find a really good choices of channels which are showing live sports and other live programs, but it is quite a difficult job. Another option allowing you to watch live sports events with the help of some special software available online which you have to download with or without paying costs. After installing it in a PC or in any other devices, it works as a tuner and permit you to search and bookmark the channels which you prefer. But a fast Internet connection is too much necessary option to ensure a smooth picture and it is the most important part of live sports streaming services.

Use any kind of live sports streaming Roja Directa service and watch live TV, easily get knowledge about any kind of match results and acquire enormous quantities of information on any kind of sports at minimum price. Rojadirecta presented on three lenguages: Rojadirecta English, Rojadirecta Spanish, Rojadirecta Italian, choose your regional language version of website.